Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Markt Mering, Markt Mering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:11:30

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 131.108 33,2 %
GRÜNE 81.542 20,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 19.402 4,9 %
AfD 26.752 6,8 %
SPD 63.817 16,2 %
FDP 7.713 2,0 %
Unabhängige 48.343 12,3 %
ÖDP 15.922 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 11.380 -
Wähler 7.437 65,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 278 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 394.599 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 5.642
2 Losinger Manfred 3.512
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 2.283
4 Böck Michaela 1.962
5 Zinnecker Tomas 2.081
6 Mayer Florian 7.015
7 Gürtner Reinhard 3.876
8 Scharold Richard 3.173
9 Dußmann Josef 1.801
10 Kleist Thomas 2.265
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 2.101
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 4.024
13 Winklhofer Markus 1.731
14 Waschka Markus 1.732
15 Kerner Erich 2.049
16 Resch Georg 5.123
17 Beck Helmut 1.822
18 Büchler Leonhard 2.120
19 Kosel Oliver 2.903
20 Volles Petra 1.844
21 Hitzler Gertrud 1.672
22 Braatz Silvia 4.752
23 Meitinger Stefan 1.666
24 Bayr Alexander 1.644
25 Herb Reinhard 1.706
26 Schreier Josef 1.523
27 Settele Johann 1.549
28 Winter Thomas 2.121
29 Schweizer Hans 1.516
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 1.904
31 Kandler Leonhard 1.623
32 Kleist Sabine 1.656
33 Offner Andreas 2.447
34 Koppold Josef 1.730
35 Drexler August 2.289
36 Carl Konrad 1.484
37 Binder Dietrich 1.447
38 Braun Lorenz 1.566
39 Schneider Stefan 1.438
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 1.557
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 4.421
42 Gerber Petra 1.590
43 Schulz Daniel 1.451
44 Saliger Dieter 1.435
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 1.454
46 Wegmann Lars 1.500
47 Blank Matthias 1.961
48 Lang Michael 1.388
49 Pasker Walter 1.411
50 Fleig Florian 1.747
51 Zauscher Tobias 1.517
52 Hofberger Michael 1.335
53 Ketz Mirko 1.404
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 1.361
55 Stief Patrick 1.324
56 Liebler Karin 1.352
57 Bicker Ludwig 1.820
58 Haberl Wolfgang 1.389
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 3.404
60 Reitberger Rupert 1.495

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 2.555
2 Lindauer Stefan 1.974
3 Brülls Marion 1.638
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 1.506
5 Gebhard Monika 1.444
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 3.099
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 1.634
8 Seitz Alfred 1.240
9 von Thienen Petra 3.682
10 Federlin Magdalena 1.348
11 Schneider Anita 2.193
12 Gebhard Dominik 1.361
13 Haubrich Christina 2.259
14 Velt Levin 1.288
15 Zott Marion 1.133
16 Löw Matthias 1.116
17 Obst Gabriele 1.159
18 Stamp Egon 1.106
19 Hofberger Petra 1.278
20 Kneißl Klaus 1.103
21 Wagner Eleonore 1.151
22 Jüngst Rolf 1.001
23 Stamp Beatrice 1.034
24 Schnitzler Markus 1.081
25 Häberle Barbara 2.307
26 Brülls Peter Josef 1.018
27 Strecker Pia 2.020
28 Pagel Joachim 1.976
29 Gasteiger Julia 1.049
30 Häberle Jörg 1.784
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 1.134
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 1.652
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 1.642
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 990
35 Zapf Jacoba 1.036
36 Fuchs Andreas 1.046
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 1.201
38 Baier Christine 972
39 Laves Yvonne 1.032
40 Schneider Hans 1.400
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 979
42 Müller Martin 1.174
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 965
44 Schuberth Michael 929
45 Menge Anita 1.134
46 Steiger Christian 1.007
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 923
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 989
49 Müller-Glas Margit 981
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 940
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 971
52 Graf Robert 1.048
53 Gerlach Dolores 1.613
54 Pröller Ulrich 970
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 1.004
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 876
57 Pusinelli Friederike 1.283
58 Graf Carolin 1.002
59 Binkert Theresa 1.182
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 930

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 600
2 Lenz Helmut 355
3 Erhard Petrus 393
4 Sturm Marc 344
5 Hatzold Johannes 406
6 Fuchs Rudi 361
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 1.601
8 Wiesner Andreas 279
9 Wanner Margarita 288
10 Graf Paul 493
11 Wirtz Peter 483
12 Bahn Lothar 196
13 Hatzold Janina 288
14 Kanzler Susanne 227
15 Aichele Bernd 222
16 Schwarz Andreas 219
17 Ankner Johannes 351
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 330
19 Wachinger Bertram 214
20 Hatzold Philipp 255
21 Neumaier Josef 236
22 Finkenzeller Johann 305
23 Sagstetter Astrid 211
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 290
25 Burkhard Rolf 205
26 Schenk Jürgen 197
27 Spallek Silvia 253
28 Chalinski Dominik 199
29 Strobel Alexander 272
30 Blehle Sigrid 211
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 266
32 Ruf Rita 213
33 Haak Katrin 207
34 Lochner Franz 182
35 Resler Peter 176
36 Hatzold Margit 216
37 Kölnsperger Josef 554
38 Wünsch Verena 202
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 177
40 Kreutmayr Albert 262
41 Eibel Andreas 190
42 Sturm Robert 403
43 Huber Manfred 247
44 Neusiedl Iris 185
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 177
46 Bär Fabian 448
47 Achter Elfriede 180
48 Blehle Siegfried 178
49 Becker Peter 165
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 433
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 2.169
52 Kreitmayr Michael 170
53 Korper Reinhold 187
54 Deißer Gregor 189
55 Schreier Manfred 160
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 234
57 Görtz Judith 250
58 Eichele Jakob 285
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 238
60 Jung Georg Robert 175

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 1.431
2 Themel Heike 1.383
3 Mair Willibald 1.332
4 Freisenhaus Kay 1.248
5 Traxl Paul 1.287
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 1.663
7 Luff Monika 1.260
8 Henschel Dieter 1.238
9 Dörfler Andreas 1.229
10 Ludwig Florian 1.410
11 Themel Werner 883
12 Sailer Matthias 954
13 Traxl Tatjana 853
14 Seebacher Christian 842
15 Toropova Iryna 797
16 Schmid Kurt 782
17 Scheidler Gerhard 813
18 Hallschmid Andreas 836
19 Heßland Frank 1.009
20 Lehmann Ralf 1.034
21 Mack Reinhard 881
22 Blank Otto 1.008
23 Fernolend Günter 922
24 Kluge Ingo 775
25 von Streit Rolf 882

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 2.263
2 Lederer Sandra 1.460
3 Habermann Klaus 1.177
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 2.499
5 Eichmann Roland 1.798
6 Neumaier Brigitte 771
7 Hummel Stefan 5.673
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 852
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 720
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 2.990
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 804
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 682
13 Kraus Ronald 1.261
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 815
15 Pettinger Mario 647
16 Pfeiffer Petra 1.357
17 Feile Peter 923
18 Jung Clara 678
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 4.307
20 Greber Tamara 705
21 Jöckel Walter 638
22 Rieger Julia 2.080
23 Kolberg Stefan 679
24 Holland Helga 658
25 Nemeth Josef 771
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 624
27 Gerold Christian 1.617
28 Lang Leonie 618
29 Günther Thomas 646
30 Lang Marion 810
31 Laves Marco 607
32 Raab Elena 2.421
33 Heinrich Rudolf 596
34 Kögler Claudia 699
35 Rietzler Markus 629
36 Rösele Rita 596
37 Nemetz Roland 1.099
38 Krammer Dorothea 579
39 Jänel Hartmut 1.450
40 Schramek Petra 592
41 Sagi Enis 613
42 Elbers Manuela 754
43 Pfeiffer Kai 584
44 Kraus Ilona 712
45 Hauke Daniel 566
46 Freitag Katrin 639
47 Strobel Wolfgang 556
48 Ertl Anneliese 596
49 Domnick Frank 521
50 Schindler Ursula 569
51 Muth Thomas 625
52 Euler Beate 553
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 578
54 Becke Ingrid 547
55 König Herbert 699
56 Lang Stefanie 547
57 Heinrich Reiner 1.728
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 560
59 Nittbaur Gerd 487
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 592

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 609
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 400
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 1.544
4 Posch Hans-Peter 275
5 Hirlimann Daniel 303
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 306
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 278
8 Böhm Cornelia 228
9 Seger Dominik 192
10 Quante Thomas 161
11 Kügle Patrick 96
12 Posch Saskia 80
13 Losinger Thomas 95
14 Schnelzer Ursula 88
15 Pehlke Joachim 82
16 Stammnitz Lutz 79
17 Reyinger Brigitte 82
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 95
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 90
20 Minder Stefan 90
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 78
22 Berndt Patrick 122
23 Treder David 85
24 Baumgartner Rainer 80
25 Mayer Alexander 94
26 Markmiller Sabine 81
27 Nassl Alexander 73
28 Auge Rudolf 105
29 Kammerer Anton 80
30 Böhnke Gisela 151
31 Schmid Dominic 83
32 Holz Peter 79
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 151
34 Kobras Ursula 316
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 150
36 Eckhard Matthias 97
37 Haupt Michael 77
38 Dr. Kern Axel 92
39 Holz Anka 87
40 Michl Stefan 94
41 Knecht Benjamin 73
42 Böhnke Bodo 127
43 Faller Simone 81
44 Eichler Reiner 84

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 6.175
2 Hartung Mareike 1.475
3 Graser Manfred 1.317
4 Eikelmann Kariene 1.947
5 Grimme Franziska 1.390
6 Glas Anne 1.388
7 Ziegler Eva 1.288
8 Erbe Hermann 1.235
9 Hörmann Xaver 1.329
10 Echter Martin 1.175
11 Schindele Franz 1.130
12 Hermle Ralf 3.609
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 2.257
14 Wurm Benedikt 1.707
15 Schuster Adrian 1.119
16 Fischer Elisabeth 1.333
17 Krämer Michael 2.522
18 Albert Thomas 1.611
19 Büschl Heidi 538
20 Schuster Margit 552
21 John Adolf 515
22 Bless Siegfried 630
23 Metz Josef 516
24 Huber Thomas 528
25 Dr. Glas Josef 682
26 Ströbele Angelika 533
27 Wurm Günter 1.086
28 Wurm Annemarie 847
29 Prievert Bernd 575
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 573
31 Trieb Claudia 505
32 Schuster Erich 501
33 Fingos Michael 495
34 Bentele Heidi 488
35 Hollmann Walter 679
36 Dresely Andrea 469
37 Fischer Katharina 455
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 506
39 Kolbinger Eva 538
40 Wolke Katharina 479
41 Huber Monika 498
42 Mahl Maria 698
43 Schorer Karl 450

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 503
2 Moll Josef 328
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 433
4 Posch Maria 330
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 1.073
6 Schmid Peter 326
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 216
8 Bargon Andrea 447
9 Steinhart Johann 337
10 Dr. Binder Christine 270
11 Lidl Thomas 1.215
12 Kreppold Johannes 424
13 Nießner Hubert 261
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 203
15 Birkmeir Hubert 238
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 198
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 237
18 Ettner Judith 224
19 Ehm Markus 181
20 Vogt Anette 199
21 Nießner Dieter 194
22 Fischer Claudia 186
23 Jakob Markus 180
24 Meyer Andreas 619
25 Neumann Dieter 184
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 184
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 177
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 168
29 Frede Mirjam 169
30 Weber Paul 163
31 Bucher Lucia 167
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 171
33 Herzog Adolf 166
34 Bäck Walburga 169
35 Niedermaier Alois 197
36 Fischer Simon 167
37 Kreihe Elmar 154
38 Huber Anton 247
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 312
40 Moll Birgit 169
41 von der Heide Dirk 148
42 Edler Franziska 165
43 Schmidt Rita 156
44 Kurka Thomas 486
45 Meier Martin 158
46 Irrgang Rolf 214
47 Gundermann Yvonne 200
48 Posch Christoph 150
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 148
50 Soemantri Maria 147
51 Platzer Gerhard 150
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 512
53 Königsmann Jutta 153
54 Mitterbaur Karin 142
55 Grande Gerhard 174
56 Furtak Viktoria 142
57 Maier Michael 146
58 Bettinger Ursula 391
59 Freist Marita 156
60 Köhn Dietmar 198

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei